Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Krazzee Ninjas.Com
Blazes Profile


Blaze!

Blaze
Birth Name :Chris Rouleau
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Jet black
Height : 6'6
Weight : 250 lbs
Date Of Birth : April 1976
Aliases : Blaze, Blaze Ya' Dead Homie, Cell Block, Dead Homie, Psycho-C, Ya' Dead Homie, etc....
Position at Psychopathic Records : A member of Dark Lotus. He also has his solo albulm in the works.
Psychological Evaluation : Considering the fact that he thinks he is dead one could assume he is not mentally stable.
Wrestling Bio: Has never participated in a professional wrestling event.
Best Known For: His appearances on Twiztid's Mostasteless and Dumpin'.



Enter supporting content here